ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 64105 is named as ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 06:20 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN Src 06:20 0 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 06:26 06:27 6 1
KULWA - KLA 06:32 06:33 12 1
SOMNA - SOM 06:41 06:42 22 1
DANWAR - DAR 06:50 06:51 32 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 06:55 06:56 37 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 07:01 07:02 43 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 07:07 07:08 49 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 07:13 07:14 54 1
CHOLA - CHL 07:19 07:20 58 1
WAIR - WAIR 07:26 07:27 63 1
Advertisement
DANKAUR - DKDE 07:35 07:36 71 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 07:44 07:45 80 1
BORAKI - BRKY 07:50 07:51 85 1
DADRI - DER 07:56 07:57 89 1
MARIPAT - MIU 08:04 08:05 96 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:36 08:38 106 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:47 08:48 113 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 08:52 08:53 116 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 08:55 08:56 118 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 08:59 09:00 122 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:06 09:07 129 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:10 09:11 130 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:30 Dest 132 1
Advertisement