64105 - ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64105 known as ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU runs from ALIGARH JN [ALJN] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 139 km distance

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU [64105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMUALJNNDLSEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 Src 06:20 0
MAHRAWAL [MWUE]1 06:26 06:27 6
KULWA [KLA]1 06:32 06:33 12
SOMNA [SOM]1 06:41 06:42 22
DANWAR [DAR]1 06:50 06:51 32
KAMALPUR [KAMP]1 06:55 06:56 37
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 07:01 07:02 43
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 07:07 07:08 49
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 07:13 07:14 54
CHOLA [CHL]1 07:19 07:20 58
WAIR [WAIR]1 07:26 07:27 63
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 07:35 07:36 72
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 07:44 07:45 80
BORAKI [BRKY]1 07:50 07:51 85
DADRI [DER]1 07:56 07:57 89
MARIPAT [MIU]1 08:04 08:05 96
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 08:36 08:38 113
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:47 08:48 120
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 08:52 08:53 124
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:55 08:56 126
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 08:59 09:00 129
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 09:07 09:08 136
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 09:11 09:12 137
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 09:30 Dest 139