ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ALJN) (BE)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 54353 is named as ALJN-BE PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station ALJN at 17:45 and reaches station at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ALJN Src 17:45 0 1
- MZGI 17:59 18:01 9 1
- HGJ 18:08 18:10 14 1
- SUNM 18:18 18:19 18 1
- GDHA 18:26 18:27 23 1
- AUR 18:36 18:37 29 1
- DMPR 18:46 18:47 36 1
- DIB 18:56 18:57 43 1
- RG 19:06 19:07 49 1
- BBA 19:26 19:28 55 1
Advertisement
- BHKL 19:40 19:41 62 1
- DN 19:49 19:51 68 1
- BJ 20:13 20:15 82 1
- CH 20:52 20:57 99 1
- AFR 21:15 21:17 112 1
- DUB 21:36 21:38 123 1
- KEG 21:46 21:48 128 1
- RBK 21:57 21:58 135 1
- AO 22:05 22:10 141 1
- BTG 22:40 22:42 152 1
- RGB 23:08 23:10 161 1
- BE 23:45 Dest 165 1

FAQS

ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 arrives at destination at 23:45.
ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement