ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 54351 is named as ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 11:30 and reaches station BAREILLY at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN Src 11:30 0 1
MANZURGARHI - MZGI 11:48 11:50 9 1
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ 12:03 12:05 14 1
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM 12:15 12:16 18 1
GODHA - GDHA 12:23 12:24 23 1
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR 12:35 12:37 29 1
DHARAMPUR - DMPR 12:47 12:48 36 1
DIBAI - DIB 12:57 12:59 43 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 13:15 13:17 49 1
BABRALA - BBA 13:26 13:28 55 1
BHAKRAULI - BHKL 13:40 13:41 62 1
DHANARI - DN 13:49 13:51 68 1
PATHAKPUR - PHX 14:01 14:02 74 1
Advertisement
BAHJOI - BJ 14:10 14:12 82 1
MAJADA HALT - MJHL 14:22 14:23 90 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 14:55 15:10 99 1
SISARKA - SSKA 15:18 15:20 106 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 15:33 15:35 112 1
PURUA KHERA - PRKE 15:44 15:45 117 1
DABTARA - DUB 16:05 16:07 123 1
KARENGI - KEG 16:15 16:17 128 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 16:26 16:27 135 1
AONLA - AO 16:35 16:40 141 1
NISUI - NSU 16:51 16:52 148 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 17:03 17:05 152 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 17:19 17:21 161 1
BAREILLY - BE 17:50 Dest 165 1

FAQS

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 arrives at destination at 17:50.
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement