ALD UHP EXP - 22431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Tue, Sat 1265 Km

Train number 22431 is named as ALD UHP EXP and travels 1265km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 16:20 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 16:20 0 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 17:30 17:32 117 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:40 18:45 195 1
ETAWAH - ETW 19:58 20:00 333 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 21:10 21:12 425 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:00 22:02 503 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 22:30 22:35 546 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 23:05 23:10 569 1
Advertisement
HAPUR - HPU 00:05 00:10 610 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 00:55 01:20 639 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 01:57 01:59 694 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 03:57 04:05 752 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:15 05:20 833 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:55 07:01 947 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:50 07:55 999 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 09:40 09:45 1112 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 11:50 12:05 1211 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 13:45 Dstn 1265 2

FAQS

ALD UHP EXP - 22431 covers 1265 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD UHP EXP - 22431 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD UHP EXP - 22431 arrives at destination at 13:45.
ALD UHP EXP - 22431 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement