ALD-JHS PASS. - 54160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 398 Km

Train number 54160 is named as ALD-JHS PASS. and travels 398km distance

Train departs from station ALLAHABAD JN at 06:05 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 06:05 0 1
NAINI - NYN 06:23 06:25 7 1
LINK JN CABIN - LKJN 06:31 06:32 16 1
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ 06:42 06:43 24 1
JASRA - JSR 06:51 06:52 29 1
MADARAHA - MFX 07:00 07:01 34 1
LOHGARA - LOG 07:09 07:10 41 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 07:20 07:21 50 1
MAJHIARI - MJHR 07:32 07:33 60 1
BARGARH - BRG 07:41 07:42 67 1
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD 07:49 07:50 73 1
DABHAURA - DBR 08:00 08:01 83 1
PANHAI - PNHI 08:11 08:12 94 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 09:52 10:00 106 1
OHAN - OHAN 10:10 10:11 112 1
BAHILPURWA - BIP 10:21 10:22 120 1
KHOH - KHOH 10:32 10:33 131 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 10:40 10:45 137 1
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC 10:54 10:55 145 1
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 11:03 11:04 152 1
BADAUSA - BUS 11:16 11:17 165 1
Advertisement
ATARRA - ATE 11:26 11:28 174 1
KHURHAND - KHU 11:41 11:42 187 1
DINGWAHI - DWI 12:01 12:02 196 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 12:35 12:43 205 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 12:53 12:55 216 1
MATAUNDH - MTH 13:05 13:06 225 1
KABRAI - KBR 13:15 13:16 237 1
BARIPURA - BPRA 13:25 13:26 248 1
MAHOBA - MBA 13:58 14:00 259 1
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC 14:11 14:12 270 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 14:24 14:25 280 1
BELA TAL - BTX 14:37 14:38 289 1
GHUTAI - GTI 14:49 14:50 301 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 15:00 15:02 312 1
RORA - RORA 15:21 15:22 323 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 15:36 15:37 332 1
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD 15:46 15:47 344 1
TEHARKA - TKA 16:01 16:02 354 1
MAGARPUR - MGRR 16:21 16:22 363 1
NIVARI - NEW 16:36 16:37 367 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 16:51 16:52 376 1
ORCHHA - ORC 17:06 17:07 386 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:15 Dest 398 1

FAQS

ALD-JHS PASS. - 54160 covers 398 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD-JHS PASS. - 54160 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD-JHS PASS. - 54160 arrives at destination at 18:15.
ALD-JHS PASS. - 54160 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement