ALD ET PASS [51190] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD ET PASS [51190] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD ET PASS51190ACOIETPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 Src 19:20 0
LKJN 1 19:30 19:32 8
IDGJ 1 19:38 19:40 16
JASRA [JSR] 1 19:49 19:51 21
MFX 1 20:00 20:02 26
LOG 1 20:10 20:12 33
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 20:19 20:21 42
MJHR 1 20:31 20:33 52
BARGARH [BRG] 1 21:00 21:02 59
KTDD 1 21:19 21:21 65
DABHAURA [DBR] 1 22:35 22:37 75
PNHI 1 22:55 22:57 86
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 23:20 23:30 98
MARKUNDI [MKD] 1 23:51 23:53 113
TIKARIA [TKYR] 2 00:02 00:04 121
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 2 00:17 00:19 135
CHITAHRA [CTHR] 2 00:27 00:29 140
KTHA 2 00:37 00:39 148
JAITWAR [JTW] 2 00:47 00:49 155
SAGM 2 01:14 01:16 171
SATNA [STA] 2 01:50 02:00 175
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 2 02:10 02:12 187
UNCHHERA [UHR] 2 02:22 02:24 196
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 02:36 02:38 210
BHADANPUR [BUU] 2 03:30 03:32 224
AMDARA [UDR] 2 03:41 03:43 237
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 2 03:56 03:58 246
JUKEHI [JKE] 2 04:08 04:10 256
PATWARA [PTWA] 2 05:20 05:22 264
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:30 05:40 273
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 2 05:49 05:51 279
NIWAR [NWR] 2 05:59 06:01 287
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 2 06:09 06:10 294
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 2 06:16 06:18 301
DUNDI [DDCE] 2 06:28 06:30 311
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 06:58 07:00 326
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 2 08:22 08:24 337
DEORI [DOE] 2 08:42 08:44 347
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 2 08:58 09:00 356
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:05 09:15 364
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 09:30 09:32 368
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 2 09:43 09:45 381
BHITONI [BHTN] 2 09:56 09:58 394
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 2 10:08 10:10 405
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 10:20 10:22 417
KARAK BEL [KKB] 2 10:36 10:38 433
BELD 2 10:46 10:48 437
GPC 2 11:08 11:10 442
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 11:20 11:22 448
KARELI [KY] 2 11:34 11:36 464
KFY 2 11:45 11:46 473
BOHANI [BNE] 2 11:52 11:54 480
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 12:06 12:08 492
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 2 12:20 12:22 506
JHT 2 12:30 12:31 517
BANKHEDI [BKH] 2 12:40 12:42 523
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 13:00 13:02 542
SXF 2 13:10 13:11 550
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 13:46 13:48 560
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 2 13:58 14:00 570
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 2 14:13 14:15 583
SONTALAI [SQL] 2 14:26 14:28 590
GURRA [GRO] 2 15:10 15:12 599
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:30 Dest 609
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.