ALD ET PASS - 51190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI)ITARSI JN (ET)
Daily 602 Km

Train number 51190 is named as ALD ET PASS and travels 602km distance

Train departs from station ALLAHABD CHHEOKI at 19:20 and reaches station ITARSI JN at 15:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI - ACOI Src 19:20 0 1
LINK JN CABIN - LKJN 19:30 19:31 1 1
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ 19:40 19:41 9 1
JASRA - JSR 19:48 19:49 14 1
MADARAHA - MFX 19:57 19:58 19 1
LOHGARA - LOG 20:06 20:07 26 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 20:17 20:18 36 1
MAJHIARI - MJHR 20:28 20:29 45 1
BARGARH - BRG 20:37 20:38 53 1
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD 20:50 20:51 58 1
DABHAURA - DBR 21:02 21:03 68 1
PANHAI - PNHI 21:14 21:15 79 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 23:10 23:15 91 1
MARKUNDI - MKD 23:52 23:54 106 1
TIKARIA - TKYR 00:02 00:04 115 2
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 00:18 00:20 128 2
CHITAHRA - CTHR 00:28 00:30 133 2
KHUTAHA - KTHA 00:38 00:40 141 2
JAITWAR - JTW 00:48 00:50 148 2
SAGMA - SAGM 01:14 01:16 164 2
SATNA - STA 01:50 02:00 168 2
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE 02:08 02:10 180 2
UNCHHERA - UHR 02:18 02:20 190 2
MAIHAR - MYR 02:33 02:35 204 2
BHADANPUR - BUU 02:58 03:00 217 2
AMDARA - UDR 03:18 03:20 230 2
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 03:38 03:40 240 2
JUKEHI - JKE 03:58 04:00 250 2
PATWARA - PTWA 04:43 04:45 258 2
KATNI - KTE 05:20 05:30 267 2
Advertisement
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 05:39 05:40 272 2
NIWAR - NWR 05:48 05:50 280 2
SANSARPUR - SNRR 05:59 06:00 288 2
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 06:13 06:15 294 2
DUNDI - DDCE 06:28 06:30 304 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:58 08:00 319 2
GOSALPUR - GSPR 08:18 08:20 330 2
DEORI - DOE 08:33 08:35 341 2
ADHARTAL - ADTL 08:58 09:00 349 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:10 09:20 357 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 09:28 09:30 361 2
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 09:40 09:42 374 2
BHITONI - BHTN 09:55 09:56 387 2
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 10:06 10:08 399 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 10:18 10:20 410 2
KARAK BEL - KKB 10:33 10:35 426 2
BELKHERA - BELD 10:43 10:45 430 2
GHATPINDRAI - GPC 10:52 10:54 436 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:04 11:06 441 2
KARELI - KY 11:18 11:20 457 2
BOHANI - BNE 11:38 11:40 473 2
GADARWARA - GAR 11:52 11:54 486 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 12:06 12:08 500 2
JUNEHTA - JHT 12:14 12:15 510 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 12:22 12:24 516 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 12:54 12:56 535 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 13:18 13:20 553 2
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 13:38 13:40 563 2
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 13:58 14:00 576 2
SONTALAI - SQL 14:38 14:40 583 2
GURRA - GRO 14:58 15:00 592 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:30 Dest 602 2

FAQS

ALD ET PASS - 51190 covers 602 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD ET PASS - 51190 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD ET PASS - 51190 arrives at destination at 15:30.
ALD ET PASS - 51190 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement