ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS [14113] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS [14113] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS14113ALJNDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 Src 03:30 0
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 1 04:21 04:23 49
BABRALA [BBA] 1 04:35 04:37 55
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 05:30 05:50 98
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 06:15 06:17 118
MORADABAD [MB] 1 06:55 07:05 142
KANTH [KNT] 1 07:33 07:35 171
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 07:49 07:51 188
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 08:05 08:07 201
NAGINA [NGG] 1 08:25 08:27 218
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 09:20 09:25 240
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 09:44 09:46 258
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 10:27 10:32 281
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 11:00 11:05 309
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 13:10 Dest 360
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.