ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 361 Km

Train number 14113 is named as ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS and travels 361km distance

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 03:30 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN Src 03:30 0 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 04:18 04:20 49 1
BABRALA - BBA 04:30 04:32 55 1
BAHJOI - BJ 04:57 04:59 82 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 05:25 05:45 99 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 06:06 06:08 118 1
MORADABAD - MB 06:50 06:58 142 1
Advertisement
KANTH - KNT 07:30 07:32 172 1
SEOHARA - SEO 07:50 07:52 188 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 08:03 08:05 202 1
NAGINA - NGG 08:21 08:23 219 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 09:03 09:07 241 1
CHANDOK - CNK 09:25 09:27 259 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 10:07 10:15 282 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 10:48 10:55 309 1
DEHRADUN - DDN 13:10 Dest 361 1

FAQS

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113 covers 361 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113 arrives at destination at 13:10.
ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement