ALD-DADN SF - 04119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Thu 967 Km

Train number 04119 is named as ALD-DADN SF and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station ALLAHABAD JN at 10:10 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 10:10 0 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 11:00 11:02 46 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 12:03 12:05 101 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 12:41 12:43 132 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 14:20 14:25 201 1
MAHOBA - MBA 15:28 15:30 254 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:40 19:05 392 1
LALITPUR - LAR 20:10 20:12 482 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 21:30 21:32 545 1
VIDISHA - BHS 22:32 22:34 630 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 00:25 00:27 693 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 01:25 01:27 764 2
MAKSI - MKC 02:20 02:22 826 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:15 03:40 867 2
DEWAS - DWX 05:15 05:20 907 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 06:50 06:55 946 2
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 07:30 Dstn 967 2

FAQS

ALD-DADN SF - 04119 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD-DADN SF - 04119 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD-DADN SF - 04119 arrives at destination at 07:30.
ALD-DADN SF - 04119 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement