ALD-CPU PASS - 53346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)CHOPAN (CPU)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 53346 is named as ALD-CPU PASS and travels 224km distance

Train departs from station ALLAHABAD JN at 14:40 and reaches station CHOPAN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 14:40 0 1
NAINI - NYN 14:53 14:55 7 1
KARCHANA - KCN 15:08 15:09 18 1
BHEERPUR - BEP 15:18 15:19 27 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 15:29 15:31 38 1
UNCHDIH - UND 15:39 15:40 47 1
MANDA ROAD - MNF 15:49 15:50 55 1
JIGNA - JIA 16:04 16:05 63 1
GAIPURA - GAE 16:14 16:15 70 1
BIROHE - BEO 16:30 16:31 78 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 17:25 17:27 82 1
Advertisement
MIRZAPUR - MZP 17:37 17:42 90 1
JHINGURA - JHG 17:52 17:53 98 1
PAHARA - PRE 18:03 18:04 105 1
DAGMAGPUR - DAP 18:13 18:14 114 1
CHUNAR - CAR 19:05 19:15 121 1
SAKTESGARH - SKGH 19:43 19:44 142 1
LUSA - LUSA 20:11 20:12 162 1
KHAIRAHI - KHRY 20:49 20:50 179 1
SONBHADRA - SBDR 21:15 21:20 197 1
CHURK - CUK 21:45 21:46 202 1
AGORI KHAS - AGY 22:20 22:21 214 1
CHOPAN - CPU 23:10 Dest 224 1

FAQS

ALD-CPU PASS - 53346 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD-CPU PASS - 53346 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD-CPU PASS - 53346 arrives at destination at 23:10.
ALD-CPU PASS - 53346 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement