14209 - BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14209 known as BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 194 km distance

BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP [14209] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXPPRGLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PRAYAG [PRG]1 Src 15:40 0
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 16:22 16:23 49
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 16:47 16:49 79
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 17:24 17:26 116
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 17:40 17:42 131
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 17:54 17:56 147
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 18:06 18:08 159
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 19:25 Dest 194