Modify Search

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 780 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 23:00 0 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 00:22 00:24 117 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 195 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:50 04:55 425 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 05:50 05:52 449 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:15 06:25 453 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:25 07:35 507 2
Ad
GOVERDHAN - GDO 08:09 08:11 532 2
DEEG - DEEG 08:26 08:28 553 2
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 08:49 08:50 577 2
ALWAR - AWR 10:18 10:20 630 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:04 11:06 690 2
DAUSA - DO 11:27 11:29 719 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 12:05 12:07 775 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:40 Dest 780 2
Ad