Modify Search

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 780 Km

Train number 12403 is named as ALD JP EXPRESS and travels 780 km.

Train departs from station ALLAHABAD JN at 23:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 12:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 23:00 0 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 00:22 00:24 117 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 195 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:50 04:55 425 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 05:50 05:52 449 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:15 06:25 453 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:25 07:35 507 2
Ad
GOVERDHAN - GDO 08:09 08:11 532 2
DEEG - DEEG 08:26 08:28 553 2
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 08:49 08:50 577 2
ALWAR - AWR 10:18 10:20 630 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:04 11:06 690 2
DAUSA - DO 11:27 11:29 719 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 12:05 12:07 775 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:40 Dest 780 2
Ad