ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUJ (BHUJ)BAREILLY (BE)
Mon, Tue, Thu 1543 Km

Train number 14312 is named as ALA HAZRAT EXP and travels 1543km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 12:45 and reaches station BAREILLY at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 12:45 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 13:18 13:20 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 13:29 13:31 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 13:50 14:15 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 14:43 14:45 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 15:06 15:08 111 1
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 15:40 15:42 152 1
HALVAD - HVD 16:15 16:17 197 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 16:58 17:00 228 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 18:21 18:23 294 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:45 20:20 359 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:38 21:40 427 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 23:38 23:40 492 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:30 00:40 545 2
FALNA - FA 01:53 01:55 643 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 03:00 03:02 710 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 03:18 03:20 731 2
BEAWAR - BER 04:12 04:14 797 2
AJMER - AII 06:05 06:15 850 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 06:41 06:43 879 2
NARAINA - NRI 07:12 07:13 919 2
PHULERA JN - FL 07:38 07:40 930 2
JAIPUR - JP 08:35 08:50 984 2
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 08:58 09:00 990 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 09:08 09:09 995 2
DAUSA - DO 09:42 09:44 1046 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 10:08 10:12 1075 2
RAJGARH - RHG 10:29 10:30 1099 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 11:03 11:06 1135 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 11:24 11:25 1162 2
REWARI - RE 12:30 12:35 1209 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 12:53 12:55 1230 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 13:10 13:12 1251 2
GURGAON - GGN 13:21 13:23 1261 2
PALAM - PM 13:35 13:37 1274 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:44 13:46 1277 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 14:05 14:07 1287 2
DELHI - DLI 14:35 14:55 1291 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:36 15:38 1311 2
PILKHUA - PKW 16:02 16:04 1337 2
HAPUR - HPU 16:20 16:25 1348 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 17:05 17:07 1399 2
AMROHA - AMRO 17:31 17:33 1422 2
MORADABAD - MB 18:30 18:35 1452 2
RAMPUR - RMU 19:05 19:07 1480 2
MILAK - MIL 19:29 19:31 1503 2
BAREILLY - BE 20:35 Dstn 1543 2

FAQS

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 covers 1543 kilometer to reach destination.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 arrives at destination at 20:35.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement