ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1543 Km

Train number 14311 is named as ALA HAZRAT EXP and travels 1543km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 06:35 and reaches station BHUJ at 14:01 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 06:35 0 1
MILAK - MIL 07:10 07:11 40 1
RAMPUR - RMU 07:33 07:35 64 1
MORADABAD - MB 08:13 08:18 91 1
AMROHA - AMRO 08:45 08:47 122 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 09:09 09:10 145 1
HAPUR - HPU 09:53 09:55 195 1
PILKHUA - PKW 10:08 10:10 206 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:48 10:50 232 1
DELHI - DLI 11:40 11:50 252 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 12:05 12:07 256 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 12:22 12:24 266 1
PALAM - PM 12:30 12:32 269 1
GURGAON - GGN 12:45 12:47 283 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:56 12:58 293 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 13:13 13:15 313 1
REWARI - RE 13:50 13:52 334 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 14:29 14:30 382 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 14:52 14:55 408 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 15:10 15:11 428 1
RAJGARH - RHG 15:24 15:25 444 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:50 15:54 469 1
DAUSA - DO 16:14 16:16 498 1
Advertisement
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 16:48 16:49 548 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 16:55 16:56 554 1
JAIPUR - JP 17:20 17:30 559 1
PHULERA JN - FL 18:20 18:22 614 1
NARAINA - NRI 18:32 18:33 624 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:05 19:07 668 1
AJMER - AII 20:05 20:15 694 1
BEAWAR - BER 20:56 20:58 746 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 21:44 21:46 813 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 22:13 22:15 834 1
FALNA - FA 22:58 23:00 900 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:25 01:35 999 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 02:47 02:50 1051 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 03:43 03:45 1116 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:15 06:45 1184 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:51 07:53 1250 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 08:48 08:50 1315 2
HALVAD - HVD 09:22 09:24 1347 2
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 09:55 09:57 1392 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 10:57 10:59 1432 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 11:15 11:17 1448 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 12:00 12:30 1485 2
ADIPUR - AI 12:38 12:40 1494 2
ANJAR - AJE 12:50 12:52 1501 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 14:01 Dstn 1543 2

FAQS

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 covers 1543 kilometer to reach destination.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 arrives at destination at 14:01.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement