14311 - ALA HAZRAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14311 known as ALA HAZRAT EXP runs from BAREILLY [BE] to BHUJ [BHUJ] covering 1543 km distance

ALA HAZRAT EXP [14311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 06:35 0
MILAK [MIL]1 07:10 07:11 40
RAMPUR [RMU]1 07:33 07:36 63
MORADABAD [MB]1 08:18 08:23 91
AMROHA [AMRO]1 08:50 08:52 121
HAPUR [HPU]1 09:55 09:57 195
PILKHUA [PKW]1 10:08 10:10 206
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 10:50 10:52 232
DELHI [DLI]1 11:40 11:50 252
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 12:06 12:08 256
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 12:23 12:25 265
PALAM [PM]1 12:31 12:33 269
GURGAON [GGN]1 12:45 12:47 282
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 12:57 12:59 292
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 13:14 13:16 312
REWARI [RE]1 13:50 13:52 334
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 14:29 14:30 381
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 14:52 14:55 408
MALAKHERA [MKH]1 15:08 15:10 427
RAJGARH [RHG]1 15:23 15:25 444
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 15:45 15:50 468
DAUSA [DO]1 16:08 16:10 497
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 16:43 16:45 548
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 16:50 16:53 553
JAIPUR [JP]1 17:20 17:30 559
PHULERA JN [FL]1 18:10 18:12 613
NARAINA [NRI]1 18:21 18:23 624
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 18:55 18:57 664
AJMER [AII]1 20:05 20:15 693
BEAWAR [BER]1 20:56 20:58 745
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 21:45 21:47 812
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 22:13 22:15 833
FALNA [FA]1 23:11 23:13 900
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 01:13 01:23 998
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 02:42 02:47 1051
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 03:48 03:50 1116
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 06:25 06:55 1184
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 07:53 07:55 1250
DHRANGDHRA [DHG]2 08:58 09:00 1316
HALVAD [HVD]2 09:30 09:32 1347
MALIYA MIYANA JN [MALB]2 10:05 10:07 1392
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]2 10:57 10:59 1432
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]2 11:15 11:17 1448
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]2 12:00 12:25 1485
ADIPUR [AI]2 12:33 12:35 1494
ANJAR [AJE]2 12:51 12:53 1501
BHUJ [BHUJ]2 14:00 Dest 1543