AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJPIPLA (RAJ)ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 63 Km

Train number 59168 is named as AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station RAJPIPLA at 06:10 and reaches station ANKLESHWAR JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJPIPLA - RAJ Src 06:10 0 1
TAROPA - TRF 06:22 06:23 8 1
AMLETHA - ALE 06:36 06:37 12 1
JUNA RAJUVADIYA - JRV 06:52 06:53 18 1
UMALLA - UML 07:14 07:16 24 1
RAJ PARDI - RJD 07:38 07:39 32 1
Advertisement
AVIDHA - AVH 07:46 07:47 36 1
JHAGADIYA JN - JGI 07:54 07:56 42 1
NEW GUMANDEV - NGMN 08:01 08:02 45 1
GUMMANDEV - GME 08:06 08:07 47 1
BORIDRA - BII 08:15 08:16 51 1
DADHAL INAM - DHM 08:28 08:29 56 1
ANKLESHWAR UDHYOG - AKVU 08:42 08:43 59 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 09:00 Dest 63 1

FAQS

AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59168 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59168 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59168 arrives at destination at 09:00.
AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59168 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement