AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)RAJPIPLA (RAJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 63 Km

Train number 59167 is named as AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station ANKLESHWAR JN at 16:30 and reaches station RAJPIPLA at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV Src 16:30 0 1
ANKLESHWAR UDHYOG - AKVU 16:39 16:40 4 1
DADHAL INAM - DHM 16:52 16:53 7 1
BORIDRA - BII 17:06 17:07 11 1
GUMMANDEV - GME 17:15 17:16 16 1
NEW GUMANDEV - NGMN 17:20 17:21 18 1
Advertisement
JHAGADIYA JN - JGI 17:26 17:27 21 1
AVIDHA - AVH 17:35 17:36 27 1
RAJ PARDI - RJD 17:42 17:43 31 1
UMALLA - UML 18:06 18:07 38 1
JUNA RAJUVADIYA - JRV 18:28 18:29 45 1
AMLETHA - ALE 18:45 18:46 51 1
TAROPA - TRF 18:59 19:00 55 1
RAJPIPLA - RAJ 19:20 Dest 63 1

FAQS

AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59167 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59167 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59167 arrives at destination at 19:20.
AKV-RAJ-AKV PASS - 59167 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement