Modify Search

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue, Fri 1894 Km

Train number 12318 is named as AKAL TAKHAT EXP and travels 1894 km.

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 05:55 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:23 06:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:05 07:10 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:05 08:15 136 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 09:08 09:10 196 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:10 250 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:25 11:35 331 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 12:55 12:57 425 1
MORADABAD - MB 14:52 15:00 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 16:23 16:25 614 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:05 20:15 849 1
Ad
SULTANPUR - SLN 22:11 22:13 989 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:05 01:15 1132 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:23 02:35 1149 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:50 06:00 1361 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:21 06:23 1371 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 07:19 07:21 1450 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:18 08:22 1484 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 09:30 09:35 1538 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:05 10:07 1582 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 10:34 10:36 1611 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:48 11:58 1692 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:15 Dest 1894 2
Ad