AK-KCG EXP [17640] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AK-KCG EXP [17640] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AK-KCG EXP17640AKKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 Src 09:30 0
WASHIM [WHM] 1 10:34 10:35 78
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 11:24 11:25 126
BASMAT [BMF] 1 12:04 12:05 184
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 12:55 13:05 206
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 14:10 14:15 237
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 14:53 14:55 259
UMRI [UMRI] 1 15:25 15:26 279
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 15:55 15:56 308
BASAR [BSX] 1 16:10 16:12 318
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 16:40 16:45 348
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 17:40 17:42 400
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 18:00 18:01 426
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 18:09 18:10 436
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 18:16 18:17 442
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 19:13 19:14 480
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 19:16 19:17 484
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 19:32 19:34 494
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 19:51 19:52 504
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 19:58 19:59 508
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 20:15 Dest 513
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.