17640 - AK-KCG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17640 known as AK-KCG EXP runs from AKOLA JN [AK] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 513 km distance

AK-KCG EXP [17640] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AK-KCG EXP
AKKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 Src 09:30 0
WASHIM [WHM] 1 10:34 10:35 78
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 11:24 11:25 126
BASMAT [BMF] 1 12:04 12:05 184
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 12:55 13:05 206
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 14:10 14:15 237
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 14:53 14:55 259
UMRI [UMRI] 1 15:25 15:26 279
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 15:55 15:56 308
BASAR [BSX] 1 16:10 16:12 318
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 16:40 16:45 348
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 17:40 17:42 400
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 18:00 18:01 426
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 18:09 18:10 436
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 18:16 18:17 442
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 19:13 19:14 480
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 19:16 19:17 484
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 19:33 19:34 494
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 19:51 19:52 504
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 19:58 19:59 508
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 20:15 Dest 513