AJNI - PUNE SUPER FAST - 22140 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJNI (AJNI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun 886 Km

Train number 22140 is named as AJNI - PUNE SUPER FAST and travels 886km distance

Train departs from station AJNI at 19:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJNI - AJNI Src 19:50 0 1
WARDHA JN - WR 20:51 20:53 76 1
BADNERA JN - BD 22:33 22:35 172 1
AKOLA JN - AK 23:38 23:40 251 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:55 02:00 390 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 03:19 03:20 507 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:40 04:45 574 2
DAUND JN - DD 10:00 10:15 811 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:45 Dstn 886 2

FAQS

AJNI - PUNE SUPER FAST - 22140 covers 886 kilometer to reach destination.
AJNI - PUNE SUPER FAST - 22140 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJNI - PUNE SUPER FAST - 22140 arrives at destination at 11:45.
AJNI - PUNE SUPER FAST - 22140 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement