AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI - 11202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJNI (AJNI)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri 1021 Km

Train number 11202 is named as AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI and travels 1021km distance

Train departs from station AJNI at 16:15 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJNI - AJNI Src 16:15 0 1
WARDHA JN - WR 17:10 17:13 76 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 17:36 17:38 106 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 18:05 18:07 126 1
CHANDUR - CND 18:22 18:24 143 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:32 19:35 172 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 20:08 20:10 213 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:25 21:35 251 1
WASHIM - WHM 22:49 22:50 329 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 23:39 23:40 377 1
BASMAT - BMF 00:39 00:40 435 2
PURNA JN - PAU 01:20 01:30 457 2
Advertisement
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:30 02:32 486 2
SELU - SELU 03:29 03:30 528 2
PARTUR - PTU 04:04 04:05 556 2
JALNA - J 04:58 05:00 601 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:25 06:30 663 2
LASUR - LSR 06:54 06:55 697 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 07:19 07:20 724 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:45 08:50 776 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:45 09:50 850 2
DEVLALI - DVL 09:58 10:00 855 2
IGATPURI - IGP 10:55 11:00 900 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:37 12:40 983 2
THANE - TNA 13:03 13:05 1004 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:45 Dstn 1021 2

FAQS

AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI - 11202 covers 1021 kilometer to reach destination.
AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI - 11202 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI - 11202 arrives at destination at 13:45.
AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI - 11202 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement