AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI [11202] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI [11202] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI11202AJNILTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJNI [AJNI] 1 Src 16:15 0
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 17:10 17:13 75
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 17:36 17:38 105
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 18:05 18:07 125
CHANDUR [CND] 1 18:22 18:24 142
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 19:30 19:35 171
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 20:08 20:10 212
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 21:25 21:35 250
WASHIM [WHM] 1 22:49 22:50 328
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 23:39 23:40 376
BASMAT [BMF] 2 00:39 00:40 434
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 01:20 01:30 456
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 02:30 02:32 485
SELU [SELU] 2 03:29 03:30 527
PARTUR [PTU] 2 04:04 04:05 555
JALNA [J] 2 04:58 05:00 600
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 06:25 06:30 662
LASUR [LSR] 2 06:54 06:55 696
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 07:19 07:20 723
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:45 08:50 774
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 09:45 09:50 847
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 09:58 10:00 853
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 11:05 11:10 897
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:37 12:40 981
THANE [TNA] 2 13:03 13:05 1001
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 13:45 Dest 1018
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.