AJMER-JAIPUR DMU - 79601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)JAIPUR (JP)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 134 Km

Train number 79601 is named as AJMER-JAIPUR DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 07:15 and reaches station JAIPUR at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 07:15 0 1
MADAR JN - MDJN 07:28 07:29 6 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:43 07:45 25 1
TILONIYA - TL 07:58 07:59 39 1
GAHLOTA - GLTA 08:04 08:05 43 1
SAKHUN - SK 08:15 08:16 57 1
NARAINA - NRI 08:25 08:26 69 1
Advertisement
PHULERA JN - FL 08:38 08:40 79 1
HIRNODA - HDA 08:50 08:51 88 1
DHINDA - DHND 08:54 08:55 92 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 08:59 09:00 97 1
BOBAS - BOBS 09:07 09:08 105 1
DHANAKYA - DNK 09:17 09:18 116 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 09:28 09:29 125 1
JAIPUR - JP 10:10 Dest 134 1

FAQS

AJMER-JAIPUR DMU - 79601 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
AJMER-JAIPUR DMU - 79601 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJMER-JAIPUR DMU - 79601 arrives at destination at 10:10.
AJMER-JAIPUR DMU - 79601 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement