AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)AJMER (AII)
Daily 492 Km

Train number 19411 is named as AJMER INTERCITY and travels 492km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 09:10 and reaches station AJMER at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 09:10 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 09:38 09:40 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 10:27 10:29 70 1
UNJHA - UJA 10:49 10:51 90 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 11:04 11:06 105 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:13 12:15 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 13:05 13:15 187 1
Advertisement
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 13:38 13:40 213 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 13:54 13:56 231 1
NANA - NANA 14:10 14:12 248 1
FALNA - FA 14:39 14:41 286 1
RANI - RANI 14:53 14:55 301 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:58 16:00 353 1
BEAWAR - BER 17:03 17:05 440 1
AJMER - AII 18:45 Dstn 492 1

FAQS

AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 covers 492 kilometer to reach destination.
AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 arrives at destination at 18:45.
AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement