16210 - AJMER EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16210 known as AJMER EXPRESS runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 2310 km distance

AJMER EXPRESS [16210] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJMER EXPRESS
MYSAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 18:30 0
MANDYA [MYA] 1 19:08 19:10 45
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 19:49 19:50 93
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 21:30 21:50 138
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 22:03 22:05 143
TUMKUR [TK] 1 23:03 23:05 207
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 00:05 00:06 277
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 00:40 00:45 303
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 01:28 01:30 348
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 03:08 03:10 462
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 03:28 03:30 476
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 03:53 03:55 508
HAVERI [HVR] 2 04:23 04:25 540
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 06:30 06:35 615
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 06:55 07:00 635
LONDA JN [LD] 2 08:20 08:25 706
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 09:35 09:40 756
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 12:40 12:45 894
SANGLI [SLI] 2 12:57 13:00 901
KARAD [KRD] 2 13:57 14:00 969
SATARA [STR] 2 15:02 15:05 1028
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 18:40 18:50 1173
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 19:59 20:00 1237
KARJAT [KJT] 2 20:48 20:50 1265
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 21:27 21:30 1311
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 22:08 22:10 1329
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 22:50 22:55 1357
VAPI [VAPI] 3 00:50 00:52 1479
VALSAD [BL] 3 01:13 01:18 1503
SURAT [ST] 3 02:50 02:55 1572
BHARUCH JN [BH] 3 03:47 03:49 1631
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 04:53 05:03 1701
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 05:34 05:36 1736
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 05:51 05:53 1755
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 06:55 07:05 1800
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 09:07 09:08 1888
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 10:35 10:56 1953
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 11:40 11:55 2005
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 3 12:37 12:39 2049
FALNA [FA] 3 13:28 13:30 2104
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 14:30 14:32 2171
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 3 14:51 14:53 2191
BEAWAR [BER] 3 16:14 16:16 2258
AJMER JN [AII] 3 17:40 Dest 2310