AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MYSORE JN (MYS)AJMER (AII)
Tue, Thu 2290 Km

Train number 16210 is named as AJMER EXPRESS and travels 2290km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 19:00 and reaches station AJMER at 14:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 19:00 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 19:41 19:42 46 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 20:21 20:22 94 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 22:10 22:45 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:54 22:56 144 1
TUMKUR - TK 23:46 23:47 208 1
TIPTUR - TTR 00:39 00:40 279 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:03 01:05 304 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 01:40 01:42 349 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 03:03 03:05 464 2
HARIHAR - HRR 03:20 03:22 477 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 03:43 03:45 500 2
HAVERI - HVR 04:10 04:12 533 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:10 06:20 608 2
DHARWAR - DWR 06:48 06:50 628 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:06 08:08 698 2
BELGAUM - BGM 09:35 09:40 749 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:45 12:50 887 2
SANGLI - SLI 13:02 13:05 894 2
KARAD - KRD 14:02 14:05 962 2
SATARA - STR 15:12 15:15 1020 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:45 18:50 1166 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:32 21:35 1304 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:08 22:10 1329 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:40 22:45 1356 2
VAPI - VAPI 00:03 00:05 1479 3
VALSAD - BL 00:29 00:34 1503 3
SURAT - ST 01:36 01:46 1571 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 02:21 02:23 1630 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:12 03:22 1700 3
ANAND JN - ANND 03:52 03:54 1736 3
NADIAD JN - ND 04:08 04:10 1754 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:45 05:55 1800 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 07:14 07:16 1868 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 08:55 08:57 1933 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 09:40 09:50 1985 3
PINDWARA - PDWA 10:24 10:26 2029 3
FALNA - FA 11:11 11:13 2084 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 12:15 12:20 2151 3
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 12:39 12:41 2172 3
BEAWAR - BER 13:38 13:40 2238 3
AJMER - AII 14:55 Dstn 2290 3

FAQS

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 covers 2290 kilometer to reach destination.
AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 arrives at destination at 14:55.
AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 departs from source at 19:00.