AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)AJMER (AII)
Tue, Thu 2290 Km

Train number 16210 is named as AJMER EXPRESS and travels 2290km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 18:35 and reaches station AJMER at 17:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 18:35 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 19:08 19:10 46 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 19:49 19:50 94 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:30 21:50 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:03 22:05 144 1
TUMKUR - TK 23:03 23:05 208 1
TIPTUR - TTR 00:05 00:06 279 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 00:40 00:45 304 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 01:28 01:30 349 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 03:08 03:10 464 2
HARIHAR - HRR 03:28 03:30 477 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 03:53 03:55 500 2
HAVERI - HVR 04:23 04:25 533 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:25 06:35 608 2
DHARWAR - DWR 06:58 07:00 628 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:23 08:25 698 2
BELGAUM - BGM 09:35 09:40 749 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:40 12:45 887 2
SANGLI - SLI 12:57 13:00 894 2
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 13:24 13:25 927 2
KARAD - KRD 13:59 14:00 962 2
SATARA - STR 15:02 15:05 1020 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:45 18:50 1166 2
LONAVALA - LNL 19:59 20:00 1229 2
KARJAT - KJT 20:48 20:50 1257 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:27 21:30 1304 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:08 22:10 1329 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:45 22:50 1356 2
PALGHAR - PLG 23:36 23:38 1395 2
VAPI - VAPI 00:50 00:52 1479 3
VALSAD - BL 01:17 01:18 1503 3
SURAT - ST 02:45 02:55 1571 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 03:39 03:41 1630 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:38 04:52 1700 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:23 05:25 1736 3
NADIAD JN - ND 05:40 05:42 1754 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:55 07:05 1800 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:06 09:08 1868 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 10:50 10:54 1933 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:45 11:55 1985 3
PINDWARA - PDWA 12:29 12:31 2029 3
FALNA - FA 13:16 13:18 2084 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 14:30 14:32 2151 3
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 14:51 14:53 2172 3
BEAWAR - BER 16:06 16:08 2238 3
AJMER - AII 17:30 Dstn 2290 3

FAQS

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 covers 2290 kilometer to reach destination.
AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 arrives at destination at 17:30.
AJMER EXPRESS - 16210 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement