AJMER ASR EXP [19613] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AJMER ASR EXP [19613] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJMER ASR EXP19613AIIASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 17:55 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 18:24 18:26 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 19:05 19:07 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 20:00 20:10 134
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 20:17 20:20 140
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 20:27 20:29 145
DAUSA [DO] 1 21:05 21:07 195
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 21:30 21:32 224
BASWA [BU] 1 21:41 21:43 237
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 21:55 21:57 249
ALWAR [AWR] 1 22:40 22:43 285
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 23:00 23:02 312
REWARI [RE] 2 23:58 00:05 359
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 00:49 00:51 415
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 01:15 01:20 442
HISAR [HSR] 2 02:45 03:15 502
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 04:27 04:30 583
SUNAM [SFM] 2 04:57 04:59 621
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 05:13 05:15 633
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 05:45 05:50 649
MALERKOTLA [MET] 2 06:06 06:08 666
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:35 07:55 711
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 08:26 08:28 747
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 08:57 09:02 768
BEAS [BEAS] 2 09:38 09:40 804
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 10:45 Dest 847
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.