AJMER ASR EXP - 19613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Mon, Wed 848 Km

Train number 19613 is named as AJMER ASR EXP and travels 848km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 17:55 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 17:55 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 18:21 18:23 29 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:05 19:07 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:00 20:10 135 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 20:17 20:20 141 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 20:27 20:29 146 1
DAUSA - DO 21:03 21:05 196 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:30 21:32 225 1
BASWA - BU 21:41 21:43 238 1
RAJGARH - RHG 21:56 21:57 250 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 22:32 22:35 286 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 22:57 22:59 313 1
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 23:58 00:05 360 2
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 00:49 00:51 416 2
BHIWANI - BNW 01:20 01:25 443 2
HISAR - HSR 02:45 03:15 503 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 04:27 04:30 584 2
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 04:57 04:59 622 2
SANGRUR - SAG 05:13 05:15 634 2
DHURI JN - DUI 05:43 05:45 650 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 06:06 06:08 667 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:35 07:55 712 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 08:26 08:28 748 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:57 09:02 769 2
BEAS - BEAS 09:38 09:40 805 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 10:45 Dstn 848 2

FAQS

AJMER ASR EXP - 19613 covers 848 kilometer to reach destination.
AJMER ASR EXP - 19613 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJMER ASR EXP - 19613 arrives at destination at 10:45.
AJMER ASR EXP - 19613 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement