AJMER ASR EXP [19611] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AJMER ASR EXP [19611] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJMER ASR EXP19611AIIASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 17:55 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 18:24 18:26 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 19:05 19:07 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 20:00 20:10 134
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 20:17 20:20 140
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 20:27 20:29 145
DAUSA [DO] 1 21:05 21:07 195
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 21:30 21:32 224
BASWA [BU] 1 21:41 21:43 237
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 21:55 21:57 249
ALWAR [AWR] 1 22:40 22:43 285
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 23:00 23:02 312
REWARI [RE] 2 23:58 00:05 359
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 00:49 00:51 415
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 01:15 01:20 442
HISAR [HSR] 2 02:20 02:30 502
SIRSA [SSA] 2 04:05 04:10 583
KALANWALI [KNL] 2 04:33 04:35 616
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 06:00 06:10 676
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 2 06:34 06:36 703
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 2 06:53 06:55 719
FARIDKOT [FDK] 2 07:08 07:10 731
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 2 08:00 08:25 764
TALWANDI [TWB] 2 08:51 08:53 795
MOGA [MOGA] 2 09:13 09:18 819
JAGRAON [JGN] 2 09:46 09:48 848
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 11:15 11:46 888
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 12:13 12:15 923
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 12:40 12:45 944
BEAS [BEAS] 2 13:18 13:20 981
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 14:45 Dest 1023
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.