19613 - AJMER ASR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19613 known as AJMER ASR EXP runs from AJMER [AII] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 847 km distance

AJMER ASR EXP [19613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJMER ASR EXPAIIASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER [AII]1 Src 17:55 0
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 18:21 18:23 29
PHULERA JN [FL]1 19:05 19:07 80
JAIPUR [JP]1 20:00 20:10 135
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 20:17 20:20 140
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 20:27 20:29 145
DAUSA [DO]1 21:03 21:05 196
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 21:30 21:32 225
BASWA [BU]1 21:41 21:43 237
RAJGARH [RHG]1 21:55 21:57 249
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 22:40 22:43 285
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 23:00 23:02 312
REWARI [RE]2 23:58 00:05 360
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]2 00:49 00:51 415
BHIWANI [BNW]2 01:15 01:20 442
HISAR [HSR]2 02:45 03:15 502
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 04:27 04:30 584
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA [SFMU]2 05:10 05:12 621
SANGRUR [SAG]2 05:25 05:35 634
DHURI JN [DUI]2 05:53 05:55 650
MALERKOTLA [MET]2 06:16 06:18 667
KUP [KUP]2 06:28 06:30 676
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 07:35 07:55 712
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 08:26 08:28 747
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 08:57 09:02 769
BEAS [BEAS]2 09:38 09:40 805
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 10:45 Dest 847