AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 96 Km

Train number 43934 is named as AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 07:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 07:00 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 07:04 07:05 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 07:07 07:08 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 07:12 07:13 11 1
MANUR - MAF 07:17 07:18 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 07:21 07:22 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 07:25 07:26 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 07:29 07:30 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:34 07:35 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:38 07:39 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:41 07:42 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:44 07:45 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:49 07:50 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:57 07:58 43 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:01 08:02 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:03 08:04 51 1
AVADI - AVD 08:14 08:15 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:18 08:19 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:21 08:22 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:24 08:25 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:27 08:28 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:30 08:31 63 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:34 08:35 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:37 08:38 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:39 08:40 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:41 08:42 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:43 08:44 71 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 08:49 08:50 74 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 08:54 08:55 75 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 09:10 09:15 77 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 09:18 09:19 78 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 09:20 09:21 79 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 09:22 09:23 80 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 09:24 09:25 82 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 09:26 09:27 82 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 09:28 09:29 84 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 09:33 09:34 85 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 09:35 09:36 86 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 09:37 09:38 88 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 09:39 09:40 89 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 09:41 09:42 89 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 09:44 09:45 91 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 09:47 09:48 93 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 09:49 09:50 94 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 10:00 Dest 96 1

FAQS

AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 arrives at destination at 10:00.
AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement