AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 66039 is named as AJJ-TPTY MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 09:00 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 09:00 0 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 09:14 09:15 13 1
PONPADI - POI 09:22 09:23 20 1
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ 09:28 09:29 23 1
NAGARI - NG 09:34 09:35 27 1
Advertisement
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 09:38 09:40 29 1
VEPAGUNTA - VGA 09:49 09:50 36 1
PUTTUR - PUT 09:58 10:00 43 1
TADUKU - TDK 10:09 10:10 50 1
PUDI - PUDI 10:19 10:20 59 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 10:45 10:50 69 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 11:15 Dest 79 1

FAQS

AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 arrives at destination at 11:15.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement