66049 - AJJ-TPTY MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66049 known as AJJ-TPTY MEMU runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 81 km distance

AJJ-TPTY MEMU [66049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-TPTY MEMUAJJTPTYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 20:40 0
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 20:55 20:57 13
PONPADI [POI]1 21:04 21:06 20
V N RAJUVARIPTA [VKZ]1 21:10 21:11 25
NAGARI [NG]1 21:17 21:18 29
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT [EKM]1 21:22 21:24 31
VEPAGUNTA [VGA]1 21:31 21:32 38
PUTTUR [PUT]1 21:39 21:41 45
TADUKU [TDK]1 21:49 21:50 52
PUDI [PUDI]1 22:33 22:35 61
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 22:40 22:45 71
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 23:25 Dest 81