AJJ-SA PASSR - 66019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)SALEM JN (SA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 265 Km

Train number 66019 is named as AJJ-SA PASSR and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 04:40 and reaches station SALEM JN at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 04:40 0 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 05:04 05:05 21 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 05:19 05:20 36 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 05:29 05:30 44 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 06:00 06:05 61 1
LATTERI - LTI 06:15 06:16 69 1
VIRINCHIPURAM - VJ 06:21 06:22 74 1
KAVANUR - KVN 06:29 06:30 80 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 06:35 06:37 86 1
MELALATHUR - MEH 06:41 06:42 90 1
VALATHOOR - VLT 06:48 06:49 95 1
MELPATTI - MPI 06:56 06:57 101 1
PACHACHAKUPAM - PCKM 07:04 07:05 107 1
AMBUR - AB 07:13 07:15 113 1
VINNAMANGALAM - VGM 07:24 07:25 121 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 07:34 07:35 129 1
Advertisement
KETTANDAPATTI - KDY 07:44 07:45 138 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:05 08:10 145 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 08:24 08:25 153 1
KAGANKARAI - KEY 08:38 08:40 164 1
KUNNATHUR - KNNT 08:44 08:45 170 1
SAMALPATTI - SLY 08:54 08:55 176 1
DASAMPATTI - DST 09:04 09:05 185 1
DODDAMPATTI - DPI 09:14 09:15 193 1
MORAPPUR - MAP 09:23 09:25 200 1
THONGANUR - TNGR 09:29 09:30 206 1
BUDDIREDDIPPATI - BDY 09:39 09:40 212 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 09:49 09:50 223 1
LOKUR - LCR 09:59 10:00 232 1
DANISHPET - DSPT 10:09 10:10 241 1
TINNAPPATTI - TNT 10:19 10:20 248 1
KARUPPUR - KPPR 10:34 10:35 258 1
SALEM JN - SA 11:15 Dest 265 1

FAQS

AJJ-SA PASSR - 66019 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-SA PASSR - 66019 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-SA PASSR - 66019 arrives at destination at 11:15.
AJJ-SA PASSR - 66019 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement