AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 66016 is named as AJJ-MSB PASSR and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 06:20 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 06:20 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 06:24 06:25 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 06:27 06:28 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 06:32 06:33 11 1
MANUR - MAF 06:37 06:38 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 06:41 06:42 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 06:45 06:46 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 06:46 06:47 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 06:59 07:00 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:03 07:04 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:06 07:07 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:09 07:10 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:14 07:15 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:16 07:17 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:18 07:19 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:20 07:21 51 1
AVADI - AVD 07:24 07:25 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:28 07:29 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:31 07:32 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:34 07:35 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:37 07:38 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:40 07:41 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:44 07:45 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:47 07:48 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:49 07:50 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:51 07:52 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:53 07:54 71 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 07:59 08:00 74 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 08:04 08:05 75 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 08:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 arrives at destination at 08:30.
AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement