AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MSB)
Sat 77 Km

Train number 43808 is named as AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 16:20 and reaches station at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 16:20 0 1
- PLMG 16:24 16:25 2 1
- MSU 16:27 16:28 5 1
- TO 16:32 16:33 11 1
- MAF 16:37 16:38 15 1
- SPAM 16:41 16:42 18 1
- KBT 16:45 16:46 21 1
- EGT 16:49 16:50 24 1
- TRL 16:54 16:55 27 1
- PTLR 16:58 16:59 30 1
- SVR 17:01 17:02 33 1
- VEU 17:04 17:05 36 1
- TI 17:09 17:10 40 1
Advertisement
- NEC 17:11 17:12 43 1
- PAB 17:16 17:17 45 1
- HC 17:18 17:19 51 1
- AVD 17:22 17:23 54 1
- ANNR 17:26 17:27 57 1
- TMVL 17:29 17:30 58 1
- ABU 17:32 17:33 60 1
- PVM 17:35 17:36 61 1
- KOTR 17:37 17:38 63 1
- VLK 17:42 17:43 66 1
- PER 17:49 17:50 69 1
- VPY 17:51 17:52 71 1
- WST 17:57 17:58 74 1
- RPM 18:02 18:03 75 1
- MSB 18:15 Dest 77 1

FAQS

AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 arrives at destination at 18:15.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement