AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 77 Km

Train number 43806 is named as AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 07:40 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 07:40 0 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 07:51 07:52 11 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 07:59 08:00 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 08:04 08:05 21 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 08:19 08:20 27 1
Advertisement
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:32 08:33 40 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:52 08:53 66 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:57 08:58 69 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 09:07 09:08 74 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 09:12 09:13 75 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 09:25 Dest 77 1

FAQS

AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43806 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43806 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43806 arrives at destination at 09:25.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43806 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement