43802 Train Time Table, AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL [43802] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCALAJJMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 Src 04:00 0
PLMG 1 04:04 04:05 2
MSU 1 04:07 04:08 4
TO 1 04:12 04:13 10
MAF 1 04:17 04:18 14
SPAM 1 04:21 04:22 18
KBT 1 04:25 04:26 21
EGT 1 04:29 04:30 23
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 04:34 04:35 26
PTLR 1 04:38 04:39 29
SVR 1 04:41 04:42 32
VEU 1 04:44 04:45 36
TI 1 04:49 04:50 39
PRWS 1 04:52 04:53 41
PRES 1 04:55 04:56 45
HC 1 04:58 04:59 50
AVADI [AVD] 1 05:02 05:03 53
ANNR 1 05:06 05:07 56
TMVL 1 05:09 05:10 57
ABU 1 05:12 05:13 59
PVM 1 05:15 05:16 60
KOTR 1 05:18 05:19 62
VLK 1 05:22 05:23 65
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 05:29 05:30 69
VPY 1 05:31 05:32 71
WASHERMANPET [WST] 1 05:37 05:38 73
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 1 05:42 05:43 75
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 1 06:05 Dest 76