AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 77 Km

Train number 43802 is named as AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 04:00 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 04:00 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 04:04 04:05 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 04:07 04:08 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 04:12 04:13 11 1
MANUR - MAF 04:17 04:18 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 04:21 04:22 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 04:25 04:26 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 04:29 04:30 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 04:34 04:35 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 04:38 04:39 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 04:41 04:42 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 04:44 04:45 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 04:49 04:50 40 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 04:52 04:53 43 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 04:56 04:57 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 04:58 04:59 51 1
AVADI - AVD 05:02 05:03 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:06 05:07 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:09 05:10 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:12 05:13 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:15 05:16 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:18 05:19 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:22 05:23 66 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:29 05:30 70 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 05:31 05:32 72 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 05:37 05:38 74 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 05:42 05:43 75 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 06:05 Dest 77 1

FAQS

AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 arrives at destination at 06:05.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement