43806 - AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43806 known as AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 76 km distance

AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL [43806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL
AJJMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 16:10 0
TO1 16:22 16:23 10
KBT1 16:35 16:36 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 16:49 16:50 26
TI1 17:04 17:05 39
PRWS1 17:06 17:07 41
PRES1 17:10 17:11 45
AVADI [AVD]1 17:17 17:18 53
ABU1 17:27 17:28 59
VLK1 17:37 17:38 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 17:44 17:45 69
VPY1 17:46 17:47 71
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 17:52 17:53 73
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 17:56 17:57 75
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 18:15 Dest 76