43806 - AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43806 known as AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 76 km distance

AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL [43806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCALAJJMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 16:10 0
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 16:22 16:23 11
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 16:35 16:36 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 16:49 16:50 27
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 17:04 17:05 40
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 17:06 17:07 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 17:10 17:11 46
AVADI [AVD]1 17:17 17:18 54
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 17:27 17:28 59
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 17:37 17:38 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 17:44 17:45 69
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 17:46 17:47 71
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 17:52 17:53 74
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 17:56 17:57 75
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 18:15 Dest 76