AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66022 is named as AJJ-MMCC MEMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 07:20 and reaches station at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 07:20 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 07:24 07:25 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 07:27 07:28 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 07:32 07:33 11 1
MANUR - MAF 07:37 07:38 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 07:41 07:42 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 07:45 07:46 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 07:49 07:50 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 08:04 08:05 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 08:08 08:09 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 08:11 08:12 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 08:14 08:15 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:19 08:20 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 08:22 08:23 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:26 08:27 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:28 08:29 51 1
AVADI - AVD 08:32 08:33 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:36 08:37 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:39 08:40 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:42 08:43 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:45 08:46 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:48 08:49 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:52 08:53 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:55 08:56 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:57 08:58 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:59 09:00 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:01 09:02 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:04 09:05 73 1
- MASS 09:20 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 arrives at destination at 09:20.
AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement