AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66008 is named as AJJ-MMC PASSR and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 10:00 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 10:00 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 10:04 10:05 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 10:07 10:08 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 10:12 10:13 11 1
MANUR - MAF 10:17 10:18 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 10:21 10:22 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 10:25 10:26 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 10:29 10:30 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 10:34 10:35 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 10:38 10:39 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:41 10:42 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:44 10:45 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:49 10:50 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:52 10:53 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:56 10:57 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:58 10:59 51 1
AVADI - AVD 11:07 11:08 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:11 11:12 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:14 11:15 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:17 11:18 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:20 11:21 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:23 11:24 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:27 11:28 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:30 11:31 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:32 11:33 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:34 11:35 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:36 11:37 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:39 11:40 73 1
- MASS 12:00 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 arrives at destination at 12:00.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement