AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66014 is named as AJJ-MMC MEMU and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 18:40 and reaches station at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 18:40 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 18:44 18:45 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 18:47 18:48 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 18:52 18:53 11 1
MANUR - MAF 18:57 18:58 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 19:01 19:02 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 19:05 19:06 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 19:09 19:10 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:14 19:15 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:18 19:19 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:21 19:22 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:24 19:25 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:29 19:30 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:32 19:33 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:36 19:37 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:38 19:39 51 1
AVADI - AVD 19:39 19:40 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:43 19:44 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:46 19:47 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:49 19:50 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:52 19:53 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:55 19:56 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:59 20:00 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:02 20:03 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:04 20:05 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:09 20:10 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:11 20:12 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:14 20:15 73 1
- MASS 20:30 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 arrives at destination at 20:30.
AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement