AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43436 is named as AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 21:10 and reaches station at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 21:10 0 1
- PLMG 21:14 21:15 2 1
- MSU 21:17 21:18 5 1
- TO 21:22 21:23 11 1
- MAF 21:27 21:28 15 1
- SPAM 21:31 21:32 18 1
- KBT 21:35 21:36 21 1
- EGT 21:39 21:40 24 1
- TRL 21:44 21:45 27 1
- PTLR 21:48 21:49 30 1
- SVR 21:51 21:52 33 1
- VEU 21:54 21:55 36 1
- TI 21:59 22:00 40 1
- NEC 22:01 22:02 43 1
Advertisement
- PAB 22:06 22:07 45 1
- HC 22:08 22:09 51 1
- AVD 22:14 22:15 54 1
- ANNR 22:18 22:19 57 1
- TMVL 22:21 22:22 58 1
- ABU 22:24 22:25 60 1
- PVM 22:27 22:28 61 1
- KOTR 22:30 22:31 63 1
- VLK 22:34 22:35 66 1
- PEW 22:37 22:38 67 1
- PCW 22:39 22:40 68 1
- PER 22:41 22:42 69 1
- VJM 22:43 22:44 71 1
- BBQ 22:46 22:47 73 1
- MASS 23:15 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43436 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43436 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43436 arrives at destination at 23:15.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43436 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement