AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43434 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 20:20 and reaches station at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 20:20 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 20:24 20:25 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 20:27 20:28 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 20:32 20:33 11 1
MANUR - MAF 20:37 20:38 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 20:41 20:42 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 20:45 20:46 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 20:49 20:50 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:59 21:00 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:03 21:04 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:06 21:07 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:09 21:10 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:14 21:15 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:17 21:18 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:21 21:22 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:23 21:24 51 1
AVADI - AVD 21:27 21:28 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:31 21:32 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:34 21:35 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:37 21:38 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:40 21:41 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:43 21:44 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:47 21:48 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:50 21:51 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:52 21:53 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:54 21:55 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:56 21:57 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:59 22:00 73 1
- MASS 22:20 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 arrives at destination at 22:20.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement