AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43430 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 19:30 and reaches station at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 19:30 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 19:34 19:35 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 19:37 19:38 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 19:42 19:43 11 1
MANUR - MAF 19:47 19:48 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 19:51 19:52 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 19:55 19:56 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 19:59 20:00 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:04 20:05 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:08 20:09 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:11 20:12 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:14 20:15 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:19 20:20 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:22 20:23 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:26 20:27 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:28 20:29 51 1
AVADI - AVD 20:32 20:33 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:36 20:37 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:39 20:40 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:42 20:43 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:45 20:46 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:48 20:49 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:52 20:53 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:55 20:56 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:57 20:58 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:59 21:00 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:01 21:02 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:04 21:05 73 1
- MASS 21:30 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 arrives at destination at 21:30.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement