AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43426 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 18:10 and reaches station at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 18:10 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 18:14 18:15 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 18:17 18:18 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 18:22 18:23 11 1
MANUR - MAF 18:27 18:28 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 18:31 18:32 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 18:35 18:36 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 18:39 18:40 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:44 18:45 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:48 18:49 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:51 18:52 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:54 18:55 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:59 19:00 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:01 19:02 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:06 19:07 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:08 19:09 51 1
AVADI - AVD 19:12 19:13 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:16 19:17 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:19 19:20 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:22 19:23 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:25 19:26 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:28 19:29 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:32 19:33 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:35 19:36 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:37 19:38 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:39 19:40 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:41 19:42 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:44 19:45 73 1
- MASS 20:10 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 arrives at destination at 20:10.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement