AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43424 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 16:50 and reaches station at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 16:50 0 1
- PLMG 16:53 16:54 2 1
- MSU 16:57 16:58 5 1
- TO 17:02 17:03 11 1
- MAF 17:07 17:08 15 1
- SPAM 17:11 17:12 18 1
- KBT 17:15 17:16 21 1
- EGT 17:19 17:20 24 1
- TRL 17:29 17:30 27 1
- PTLR 17:33 17:34 30 1
- SVR 17:36 17:37 33 1
- VEU 17:39 17:40 36 1
- TI 17:44 17:45 40 1
- NEC 17:47 17:48 43 1
Advertisement
- PAB 17:51 17:52 45 1
- HC 17:53 17:54 51 1
- AVD 17:59 18:00 54 1
- ANNR 18:03 18:04 57 1
- TMVL 18:07 18:08 58 1
- ABU 18:09 18:10 60 1
- PVM 18:12 18:13 61 1
- KOTR 18:15 18:16 63 1
- VLK 18:19 18:20 66 1
- PEW 18:22 18:23 67 1
- PCW 18:24 18:25 68 1
- PER 18:26 18:27 69 1
- VJM 18:28 18:29 71 1
- BBQ 18:31 18:32 73 1
- MASS 18:50 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 arrives at destination at 18:50.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement