AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43422 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 15:40 and reaches station at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 15:40 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 15:44 15:45 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 15:47 15:48 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 15:52 15:53 11 1
MANUR - MAF 15:57 15:58 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 16:01 16:02 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 16:05 16:06 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 16:09 16:10 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 16:14 16:15 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:18 16:19 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:21 16:22 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:24 16:25 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:29 16:30 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:32 16:33 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:36 16:37 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:38 16:39 51 1
AVADI - AVD 16:45 16:46 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:49 16:50 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:52 16:53 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:55 16:56 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:58 16:59 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:01 17:02 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:05 17:06 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:08 17:09 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:10 17:11 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:12 17:13 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:14 17:15 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:17 17:18 73 1
- MASS 17:40 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 arrives at destination at 17:40.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement