AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43420 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 13:50 and reaches station at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 13:50 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 13:54 13:55 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 13:57 13:58 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 14:02 14:03 11 1
MANUR - MAF 14:07 14:08 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 14:11 14:12 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 14:15 14:16 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 14:19 14:20 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 14:24 14:25 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:28 14:29 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:31 14:32 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 14:34 14:35 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 14:39 14:40 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 14:42 14:43 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:44 14:45 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 14:48 14:49 51 1
AVADI - AVD 14:52 14:53 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:56 14:57 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:59 15:00 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:02 15:03 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:05 15:06 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:08 15:09 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:12 15:13 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:15 15:16 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:17 15:18 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:19 15:20 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:21 15:22 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:24 15:25 73 1
- MASS 15:45 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 arrives at destination at 15:45.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement