AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43418 is named as AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 12:00 and reaches station at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 12:00 0 1
- PLMG 12:04 12:05 2 1
- MSU 12:07 12:08 5 1
- TO 12:12 12:13 11 1
- MAF 12:17 12:18 15 1
- SPAM 12:21 12:22 18 1
- KBT 12:25 12:26 21 1
- EGT 12:29 12:30 24 1
- TRL 12:34 12:35 27 1
- PTLR 12:38 12:39 30 1
- SVR 12:41 12:42 33 1
- VEU 12:44 12:45 36 1
- TI 12:49 12:50 40 1
- NEC 12:51 12:52 43 1
Advertisement
- PAB 12:54 12:55 45 1
- HC 12:56 12:57 51 1
- AVD 13:02 13:03 54 1
- ANNR 13:06 13:07 57 1
- TMVL 13:09 13:10 58 1
- ABU 13:12 13:13 60 1
- PVM 13:15 13:16 61 1
- KOTR 13:18 13:19 63 1
- VLK 13:22 13:23 66 1
- PEW 13:25 13:26 67 1
- PCW 13:27 13:28 68 1
- PER 13:29 13:30 69 1
- VJM 13:31 13:32 71 1
- BBQ 13:34 13:35 73 1
- MASS 13:50 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43418 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43418 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43418 arrives at destination at 13:50.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43418 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement