AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43418 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 12:00 and reaches station at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 12:00 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 12:04 12:05 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 12:07 12:08 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 12:12 12:13 11 1
MANUR - MAF 12:17 12:18 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 12:21 12:22 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 12:25 12:26 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 12:29 12:30 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 12:34 12:35 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 12:38 12:39 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 12:41 12:42 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 12:44 12:45 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 12:49 12:50 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 12:51 12:52 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 12:54 12:55 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 12:56 12:57 51 1
AVADI - AVD 13:02 13:03 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:06 13:07 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:09 13:10 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:12 13:13 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:15 13:16 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:18 13:19 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:22 13:23 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:25 13:26 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:27 13:28 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:29 13:30 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 13:31 13:32 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 13:34 13:35 73 1
- MASS 13:50 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 arrives at destination at 13:50.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement