AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43414 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 08:55 and reaches station at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 08:55 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 08:59 09:00 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 09:02 09:03 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 09:07 09:08 11 1
MANUR - MAF 09:12 09:13 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 09:16 09:17 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 09:20 09:21 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 09:24 09:25 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 09:29 09:30 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 09:33 09:34 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 09:36 09:37 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 09:39 09:40 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 09:44 09:45 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 09:47 09:48 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 09:51 09:52 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 09:56 09:57 51 1
AVADI - AVD 09:59 10:00 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:03 10:04 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:06 10:07 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:09 10:10 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:12 10:13 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:15 10:16 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:19 10:20 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:22 10:23 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:24 10:25 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:26 10:27 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:28 10:29 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:31 10:32 73 1
- MASS 10:55 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 arrives at destination at 10:55.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement