AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43412 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 08:10 and reaches station at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 08:10 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 08:14 08:15 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 08:17 08:18 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 08:22 08:23 11 1
MANUR - MAF 08:27 08:28 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 08:31 08:32 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 08:35 08:36 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 08:39 08:40 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 08:44 08:45 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 08:48 08:49 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 08:51 08:52 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 08:54 08:55 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:59 09:00 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 09:02 09:03 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 09:06 09:07 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 09:08 09:09 51 1
AVADI - AVD 09:12 09:13 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:16 09:17 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:19 09:20 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:22 09:23 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:25 09:26 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:28 09:29 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:32 09:33 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:35 09:36 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:37 09:38 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:39 09:40 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:41 09:42 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:44 09:45 73 1
- MASS 10:10 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 arrives at destination at 10:10.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement