AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43410 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 07:10 and reaches station at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 07:10 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 07:14 07:15 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 07:17 07:18 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 07:22 07:23 11 1
MANUR - MAF 07:27 07:28 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 07:31 07:32 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 07:35 07:36 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 07:39 07:40 24 1
Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:44 07:45 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:48 07:49 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:51 07:52 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:54 07:55 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:59 08:00 40 1
AVADI - AVD 08:14 08:15 54 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:29 08:30 66 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:34 08:35 69 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:39 08:40 73 1
- MASS 09:00 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 arrives at destination at 09:00.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement